Không có trận đấu có sẵn.
| Sakaryaspor Stats | Apps | Sites | Shots | Discipline | Possession% |
|---|
Total / Average :
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
Turkey
İ. Demir
Turkey
|
13
|
G
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Goktug Baytekin
Turkey
|
1
|
G
|
€3,500
€0.0M
|
€67
€0K
|
€50,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Gökhan Akkan
Turkey
|
|
D
|
€17,500
€0.0M
|
€337
€0K
|
€250,000
€0.3M
|
7% |
Ömer Çakı
Turkey
|
3
|
D
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Abdulkerim Canlı
Turkey
|
16
|
D
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
Oguzhan Acil
Turkey
|
3
|
D
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
B. Sağır
Turkey
|
94
|
D
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Yalçın Kılınç
Turkey
|
4
|
D
|
€3,500
€0.0M
|
€67
€0K
|
€50,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Evren Korkmaz
Turkey
|
23
|
D
|
€1,750
€0.0M
|
€34
€0K
|
€25,000
€0.0M
|
7% |
H. Türker
Turkey
|
14
|
M
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
S.Sarikaya
Turkey
|
17
|
M
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Serkan Odabasoglu
Turkey
|
|
M
|
€3,500
€0.0M
|
€67
€0K
|
€50,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Mertcan Acikgoz
Turkey
|
37
|
F
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
U. Can
Turkey
|
|
F
|
€10,500
€0.0M
|
€202
€0K
|
€150,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
B. Ünsal
Turkey
|
9
|
F
|
€8,750
€0.0M
|
€168
€0K
|
€125,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Muhammet Ali Ozbaskici
Turkey
|
20
|
F
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Ilhan Depe
Turkey
|
11
|
F
|
€7,000
€0.0M
|
€135
€0K
|
€100,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Yasin Eratilla
Turkey
|
22
|
F
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Kerim Frei
Turkey
|
10
|
F
|
€5,250
€0.0M
|
€101
€0K
|
€75,000
€0.1M
|
7% |
Hasan Bilal
Turkey
|
18
|
SUB
|
€12,250
€0.0M
|
€236
€0K
|
€175,000
€0.2M
|
7% |
• Superstars (€100M+): 12% of market value
• Elite players (€50M-100M): 10% of market value
• Top players (€20M-50M): 9% of market value
• Average professionals (€5M-20M): 8% of market value
• Lower-tier players (<€5M): 7% of market value
These are industry-standard estimates.
Actual salaries depend on many factors including contract negotiations, bonuses, image rights, and club financial policies.